Dates

Date Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses % First Last
 14747127602.484436142294.326  
November 6199100.4741055.50019742019
October 102010100.5001055.50019752019
October 122613130.5001459.35719762019
October 29197120.3681156.45519772016
October 318990.5001156.45519752018
October 30181260.667853.62519742019
October 31201370.650954.55619792018
October 7241590.6251156.45519772017
October 1114770.500541.80019752014
October 22187110.389945.44419772016
September 27198110.421844.50019772017
September 30201190.550945.44419752016
November 1116970.563734.42919772017
November 12191180.579835.37519762016
November 22212100.545835.37519742016
October 1313490.308936.33319792018
October 24227150.3181138.27319752019
October 26164120.250835.37519742019
October 27196130.316633.50019752012
October 417890.471835.37519752017
October 82111100.5241037.30019762016
September 2314590.357734.42919782017
September 28131120.846532.60019842019
November 10207130.350927.22219772018
November 1312480.333624.33319752019
November 14144100.286725.28619742018
November 1514680.429523.40019742014
November 228440.500321.66719852019
November 8161240.750523.40019752017
November 912750.583523.40019842016
October 1221480.636624.33319772014
October 1415870.533725.28619742015
October 16171070.588523.40019792013
October 218990.500826.25019762013
October 2110460.400422.50019782017
October 2513850.615523.40019772014
October 28177100.412927.22219782017
October 52613130.500725.28619742019
October 9166100.375826.25019762018
September 26141220.857321.66719802018
September 29181170.611826.25019792018
November 113760.538413.25019752014
November 16175120.294817.12519742019
November 233120.333211.50019852016
November 253120.333211.50020112017
November 2922001.0001101.00020142017
November 3022001.0001101.00020132019
November 412390.250615.16719742017
November 5177100.412817.12519752015
October 15166100.375716.14319752019
October 17154110.267615.16719812015
October 1812660.500413.25019752018
October 19181080.556716.14319742019
October 23216150.286918.11119762013
October 612660.500413.25019792012
September 20262060.769211.50019802019
September 21141220.8571101.00019792019
September 24231292.565413.25019762016
August 246420.667000.00020072018
August 255410.800000.00020062018
August 268260.250000.00020052017
August 275230.400000.00020052016
August 286420.667000.00020092015
August 2910550.500101.00020032015
August 3010550.500000.00019972019
August 31141040.714000.00019912019
December 31010.000000.00019861986
December 43210.667000.00019912017
December 52110.500000.00019911991
December 91010.000000.00020172017
November 177160.143303.00019822018
November 186060.000000.00019761994
November 19132110.154101.00019762017
November 202110.500000.00019821983
November 218260.250404.00019862018
November 243030.000303.00020122018
November 263030.000303.00020142019
November 272020.000202.00020132015
November 2811001.000000.00020172017
November 3238150.348808.00019762019
November 7177100.412808.00019782018
October 20218130.381808.00019762018
September 12210120.455000.00019882018
September 1015780.467000.00019852016
September 1112660.500000.00019872015
September 12249150.375000.00019812019
September 13188100.444000.00019812019
September 1415870.533000.00019842019
September 15201550.750000.00019812018
September 16191270.632000.00019772017
September 17191270.632000.00019772016
September 18161060.625000.00019792015
September 192412120.500101.00019802018
September 2217140.333000.00019882017
September 2210370.300202.00019792018
September 25198110.421404.00019762019
September 3151050.667000.00019882016
September 414680.429000.00019922015
September 516880.500000.00019912019
September 6177100.412000.00019882019
September 713760.538000.00019832019
September 8199100.474000.00019892018
September 9144100.286000.00019882017