Niagara vs West Virginia
September 5, 2014 at Niagara University, NY

Niagara (0) - Coach: Vilis Ozols
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBPts
 Total3252087.05725563292233
1Allison Reis3000.00021016001.0
10Rylee Hunt3000.00011107001.0
11Melissa McGwin35211.27300000005.0
12Nicole Matheis37729.00010104108.0
15Rayenne Hale3128-.12500000102.0
3Amanda Sedore35417.05901024006.0
7Alex Stone35417.05900001015.5
8Taylor Edmonds3000.00000200000.0
9Alexis Gray3215.200212207014.5
West Virginia (3) - Coach: Jill Kramer
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEBHPts
 Total3451392.34841454355104259
1Brittany Sample3000.0000001300010.0
10Anna Panagiotakopoulos3000.0001000700000.0
11Jordan Anderson312429.27600118110113.5
12Alexa Oblak1000.0000000000100.0
14Evyn McCoy3317.2861100013006.5
2Nikki Attea312220.50001110010013.5
22Lamprini Konstantinidou33031.00034230812107.0
4Gianna Gotterba3000.0003001600000.0
5Hannah Sackett311219.47400001010011.5
6Haley Roe1000.0000000000000.0
7Caleah Wells34414.0001000122207.0
8Melvina Brown1000.0001000100000.0

Attendance: 180
Score By Game
Team123Total
Niagara1617170
West Virginia2525253