Dates

Date Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses % First Last
 15237417802.487468158310.338  
August 246420.667000.00020072018
August 255410.800000.00020062018
August 268260.250000.00020052017
August 277430.571000.00020052021
August 287520.714000.00020092021
August 2910550.500101.00020032015
August 3010550.500000.00019972019
August 31141040.714000.00019912019
September 12210120.455000.00019882018
September 2217140.333000.00019882017
September 3161150.688000.00019882021
September 415780.467000.00019922021
September 516880.500000.00019912019
September 6177100.412000.00019882019
September 713760.538000.00019832019
September 8199100.474000.00019892018
September 9144100.286000.00019882017
September 1017980.529000.00019852021
September 1113760.538000.00019872021
September 12249150.375000.00019812019
September 13188100.444000.00019812019
September 1415870.533000.00019842019
September 15201550.750000.00019812018
September 16211470.667000.00019772021
September 17201280.600000.00019772021
September 18161060.625000.00019792015
September 192412120.500101.00019802018
September 20262060.769211.50019802019
September 21141220.8571101.00019792019
September 2210370.300202.00019792018
September 2314590.357734.42919782017
September 242513102.560624.33319762021
September 252110110.476624.33319762021
September 26141220.857321.66719802018
September 27198110.421844.50019772017
September 28131120.846532.60019842019
September 29181170.611826.25019792018
September 302111100.5241046.40019752021
October 12414100.583826.25019772021
October 2199100.474927.22219762020
October 318990.5001156.45519752018
October 417890.471835.37519752017
October 52613130.500725.28619742019
October 612660.500413.25019792012
October 7241590.6251156.45519772017
October 82111100.5241037.30019762016
October 9177100.412936.33319762020
October 102111100.5241165.54519752020
October 1114770.500541.80019752014
October 122613130.5001459.35719762019
October 1313490.308936.33319792018
October 1416880.500826.25019742021
October 15188100.444936.33319752021
October 16181170.611633.50019792020
October 17154110.267615.16719812015
October 1812660.500413.25019752018
October 19181080.556716.14319742019
October 20218130.381808.00019762018
October 2110460.400422.50019782017
October 22197120.3681046.40019772021
October 23226160.2731019.10019762021
October 24227150.3181138.27319752019
October 2513850.615523.40019772014
October 26164120.250835.37519742019
October 27196130.316633.50019752012
October 28177100.412927.22219782017
October 29207130.3501257.41719772020
October 30201280.6001055.50019742021
October 31211470.6671064.60019792021
November 113760.538413.25019752014
November 22212100.545835.37519742016
November 3238150.348808.00019762019
November 413490.308725.28619742021
November 5188100.444927.22219752021
November 62010100.5001165.54519742020
November 7188100.444918.11119782020
November 8161240.750523.40019752017
November 912750.583523.40019842016
November 10207130.350927.22219772018
November 1116970.563734.42919772017
November 12211290.571936.33319762021
November 1313490.308725.28619752020
November 14144100.286725.28619742018
November 1514680.429523.40019742014
November 16175120.294817.12519742019
November 177160.143303.00019822018
November 187070.000101.00019762021
November 19152130.133303.00019762021
November 203210.6671101.00019822020
November 218260.250404.00019862018
November 228440.500321.66719852019
November 233120.333211.50019852016
November 243030.000303.00020122018
November 253120.333211.50020112017
November 264130.250413.25020142021
November 273120.333312.33320132021
November 2811001.000000.00020172017
November 2922001.0001101.00020142017
November 3022001.0001101.00020132019
December 31010.000000.00019862021
December 43210.667000.00019912017
December 52110.500000.00019911991
December 91010.000000.00020172017
March 121010.000000.00020202020
March 1911001.000000.00020202020
March 241010.000000.00020202020
March 291010.000000.00020202020
March 3011001.000000.00020202020