Hampton vs West Virginia
August 28, 2021 at ODU Volleyball Center, Norfolk, VA

Hampton (1)
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEBHPts
 Total43317107.150274611381102443
10Isis Black3112.0000000103002.5
11Brooke Irvin4104.25024121300032.0
12Gabby Calloway48433.12101017030010.5
13Jessica Pugh41011.00020121300001.0
15Nevena Santrac1125-.2000002000101.0
17Margaret Daramola4419.3330010412006.0
2Alyah Barkley34418.0000001001004.5
3Genevieve Reynolds2215.2000000000002.0
5Leanna Caldwell41011.0000123300012.0
7Clara Smith410429.20700004011010.5
9Ana Baruh Krstic4000.0001101300001.0
West Virginia (3) - Coach: Reed Sunahara
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEBHPts
 Total46015117.3855511124521102377
1Natalie Winter1000.0000000000000.0
10Athena Ardila2112.0000000000001.0
12Skye Stokes4016-.1670420900004.0
13Emmy Ogogor1102.5000000000001.0
14Briana Lynch416224.58300000030017.5
15Madison Page44210.2000000112206.0
17Natali Petrova315321.57111407000016.0
18Adrian Ell411523.26103005030015.5
2Kristin Lux412125.44001123000013.0
3Marielena Somoza4000.0000030100000.0
6Lacey Zerwas4002.000522011102023.0
7Alexa Hasting4002.00020211500010.0
Score By Game
Team1234Total
Hampton251517111
West Virginia232525253