TCU vs West Virginia
November 26, 2021 at Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX

TCU (0)
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBBHPts
 Total33224113.07130472468140
1Zoe Hall38519.158022024012.0
10Alexcis Lusby2027-.28600000100.5
12Julia Adams35423.04310001105.5
14McKenzie Nichols3214.250250207112.5
15Audrey Nalls37624.04202109109.5
19Afedo Manyang23312.00000000003.0
21Ashley Wehrstein3000.00010019000.0
3Mykayla Myers36321.14300001006.0
35Cecily Bramschreiber3103.33310106001.0
7Dani Dennison3000.000201111000.0
West Virginia (3) - Coach: Reed Sunahara
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBPts
 Total3408104.308393914911049
12Skye Stokes3102.50010205001.0
13Emmy Ogogor33112.16700001045.0
14Briana Lynch310116.563000000110.5
17Natali Petrova39121.381033060112.5
18Adrian Ell311430.2332000100312.5
2Kristin Lux35118.22200000116.5
3Marielena Somoza3000.00000002000.0
6Lacey Zerwas3105.200320108001.0
7Alexa Hasting3000.000403117000.0

Attendance: 1,310
Score By Game
Team123Total
TCU1023200
West Virginia2525253