Howard vs West Virginia
November 12, 2021 at Burr Gymnasium, Washington, DC

Howard (0)
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBBEPts
 Total3251076.197243972824232
1Amari Patterson3000.000202110000.0
10Busi Banda2001.000030000003.0
11Milexa Cardona3103.333801020001.0
13Nina Askew2000.000000000000.0
16Kayla Diaz3003.0001202040000.0
17Cimone Woodard34110.300000000215.0
2Taylor Johnson3000.0002005110000.0
20Ana Williams3225.000000011003.0
28Dami Awojobi33113.154001120103.5
3Bria Woodard32320-.050003060102.5
7Jennifer Bolden38213.462000001009.0
8Kailyn Williams3518.500000010015.0
West Virginia (3) - Coach: Reed Sunahara
#PlayerSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBBEBHPts
 Total3451087.4023888333123159
10Athena Ardila311321.3810020310011.5
12Skye Stokes33031.000013070004.0
13Emmy Ogogor2507.714000001005.5
14Briana Lynch37111.545000012108.0
15Madison Page12021.000000003103.5
16Brenna Tietz1022-1.000200010000.0
17Natali Petrova3000.000000050000.0
18Adrian Ell38420.2001100340011.0
2Kristin Lux38017.471000011008.5
3Marielena Somoza3000.000000000000.0
6Lacey Zerwas3103.3333062060117.0
7Alexa Hasting3001.000501360000.0

Attendance: 331
Score By Game
Team123Total
Howard1212230
West Virginia2525253