Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total1008503402103.55027911613132.473  
Sunday3318132.5760000.00019671992
Sunday171767916.4916829345.46319662021
Monday2611105.5191010.00019612021
Tuesday88463111.5856123.41719612021
Wednesday172906220.5813816193.46119622020
Thursday251483.6208242.37519702021
Friday163727714.4855823296.44819612021
Saturday33017612232.582100454213.51519612021