Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total97848639597.54726711012730.468  
Sunday3318132.5760000.00019671992
Sunday166737815.4856527335.45419662019
Monday2410104.5001010.00019612019
Tuesday85453010.5886123.41719612019
Wednesday167886019.5843415172.47119622017
Thursday201172.6006141.25019702019
Friday159707613.4815823296.44819612019
Saturday32417112132.57797434113.51019612019