Day of the Week

Day of the Week Matches Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Matches Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total96848239096.54826211012329.475  
Sunday3318132.5760000.00019671992
Sunday163727615.4886427325.46119662018
Monday2410104.5001010.00019612019
Tuesday84443010.5836123.41719612019
Wednesday167886019.5843415172.47119622017
Thursday181062.6115131.30019702018
Friday157697513.4815723286.45619612019
Saturday32217112031.57995434012.51619612019