Day of the Week

Day of the Week Games Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Games Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total132776751545.5953061941093.639  
Sunday5320.60022001.00019652017
Monday13760.5380000.00018962014
Tuesday10541.5500000.00019042021
Wednesday191540.78955001.00018952016
Thursday7336343.514191090.52618932020
Friday6630351.4622414100.58318962019
Saturday114167143040.606256163903.64318912021