Day of the Week

Day of the Week Games Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Games Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total129875449945.598283184963.655  
Sunday5320.60022001.00019652017
Monday13760.5380000.00018962014
Tuesday9531.6110000.00019042017
Wednesday191540.78955001.00018952016
Thursday7135333.514181080.55618932018
Friday6529351.4542313100.56518962018
Saturday111666041640.609235154783.66218912019