Day of the Week

Day of the Week Games Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Games Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total130475650345.5972891861003.649  
Sunday5320.60022001.00019652017
Monday13760.5380000.00018962014
Tuesday9531.6110000.00019042017
Wednesday191540.78955001.00018952016
Thursday7235343.507191090.52618932019
Friday6630351.4622414100.58318962019
Saturday112066141940.608239155813.65518912019