Day of the Week

Day of the Week Games Wins Losses Ties % Conf. Games Wins Losses Ties % First Last
Total133076851745.5943071941103.637  
Sunday5320.60022001.00019652017
Monday13760.5380000.00018962014
Tuesday10541.5500000.00019042021
Wednesday191540.78955001.00018952016
Thursday7436353.507191090.52618932022
Friday6630351.4622414100.58318962019
Saturday114367243140.605257163913.64018912022